History for 2018 May 11th to May 12th
Results | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2018Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships 2018 Results - Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Results: Half-Mile Timing Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 07:43 AM
ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018
www.halfmiletiming.com
UNF: Jacksonville, Fl
Results
Event 41 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 13.72 2008 Natasha Harvey, JU
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 14.25 0.2 2 943
2 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 14.40 0.5 1 923
3 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 15.56 0.5 1 769
4 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 15.69 0.2 2 753
5 # 22 Dew, Megan FR Kennesaw Sta 16.49 0.5 1 655
6 # 115 Daramola, Esther SO New Jersey I 17.23 0.2 2 571
Event 41 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 1.74m 2008 Amy Stroder, UNF
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 1.75m* 5-08.75 916
1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.40 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP XO PPP XO XXX
2 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 1.45m 4-09.00 566
1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.40 1.42 1.45 1.48
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
3 # 115 Daramola, Esther SO New Jersey I 1.42m 4-07.75 534
1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.40 1.42 1.45
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
4 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 1.40m 4-07.00 512
1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.40 1.42
PPP O O O O XXO XXX
5 # 22 Dew, Megan FR Kennesaw Sta 1.36m 4-05.50 470
1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.40
O O XO XXO O XXX
5 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 1.36m 4-05.50 470
1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.40
PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
Event 41 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 12.78m 2009 Tiffany Bromfield, JU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 11.38m 37-04.00 620
FOUL 10.45m 11.38m
2 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 11.21m 36-09.50 609
FOUL 11.21m 10.15m
3 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 9.95m 32-07.75 526
9.79m 9.71m 9.95m
4 # 115 Daramola, Esther SO New Jersey I 9.40m 30-10.25 490
9.29m 9.36m 9.40m
5 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 8.17m 26-09.75 410
8.13m 8.10m 8.17m
6 # 22 Dew, Megan FR Kennesaw Sta 6.68m 21-11.00 315
6.41m 6.68m 6.55m
Event 41 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 24.83 5/13/2016 Jenira Shufford, Jacksonville
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 24.53* 0.5 930
2 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 25.15 0.5 873
3 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 25.54 0.5 838
4 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 26.61 0.5 745
5 # 22 Dew, Megan FR Kennesaw Sta 27.16 0.5 699
6 # 115 Daramola, Esther SO New Jersey I 29.42 0.5 523
Event 42 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 10.94 2015 Bilal Abdullah, KSU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 10.91* 1.3 881
2 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 11.60 1.3 732
3 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 11.75 1.3 701
4 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 11.77 1.3 697
5 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 11.86 1.3 679
Event 42 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 7.44m 2015 Bilal Abdullah, KSU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 6.94m -0.2 22-09.25 799
6.90m(-0.8) FOUL 6.94m(-0.2)
2 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 6.51m -0.5 21-04.25 700
6.51m(-0.5) FOUL FOUL
3 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 6.30m 0.2 20-08.00 652
6.24m(0.2) 6.29m(-1.0) 6.30m(0.2)
4 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 5.24m -0.7 17-02.25 429
5.24m(-0.7) 5.14m(-1.2) FOUL
5 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 4.82m -0.3 15-09.75 348
4.31m(-2.1) 4.82m(-0.3) FOUL
Event 42 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 12.15m 2012 Hendrik Themas, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 12.29m* 40-04.00 624
11.11m FOUL 12.29m
2 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 11.97m 39-03.25 605
11.54m 11.97m 11.91m
3 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 11.04m 36-02.75 548
10.97m 11.04m FOUL
4 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 8.60m 28-02.75 402
8.60m FOUL 8.13m
5 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 8.45m 27-08.75 393
8.16m 8.45m 8.03m
Event 42 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 2.08m 2015 Bilal Abdullah, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 1.94m 6-04.25 749
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO PPP O PPP XXO PPP PPP PPP XXX
2 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 1.82m 5-11.50 644
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O O XO O XXX
3 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP O PPP XXX
3 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 1.73m 5-08.00 569
1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP XXO XO XXX
5 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 1.43m 4-08.25 338
1.43 1.46
O XXX
Event 42 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 49.56 2015 Kaarel Mangusson, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 50.46 794
2 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 51.86 731
3 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 53.21 673
4 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 53.46 662
5 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 56.15 553
Event 12 Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 64.33m 2014 Martynas Sedys, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 70 McConville, Chuck JR Kennesaw Sta 55.82m 183-02 10
54.30m 54.25m 53.68m 55.82m 54.14m FOUL
2 # 63 Grady, Quan SO Kennesaw Sta 55.11m 180-10 8
50.76m FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.15m 55.11m
3 # 71 McKune, Daniel SR Kennesaw Sta 50.63m 166-01 6
48.79m 50.63m FOUL 49.22m FOUL 50.40m
4 # 210 Auguste, Tony FR Usc Upstate 44.75m 146-10 4
FOUL 40.97m FOUL 40.69m FOUL 44.75m
5 # 214 Hatten, Bryson JR Usc Upstate 43.52m 142-09 2
37.95m 42.37m 37.67m FOUL 43.09m 43.52m
6 # 56 Anderson, Drew SO Kennesaw Sta 43.29m 142-00 1
FOUL FOUL 38.03m FOUL FOUL 43.29m
7 # 57 Blalock, Tyler FR Kennesaw Sta 42.38m 139-00
FOUL FOUL 37.77m FOUL 40.54m 42.38m
8 # 130 Acanfora, Catello FR New Jersey I 36.80m 120-09
FOUL 36.66m 36.80m
9 # 140 Forrester, Willia JR New Jersey I 29.70m 97-05
FOUL 29.70m FOUL
-- # 141 Gara, Sawyer JR New Jersey I FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 4 Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
3.26, 3.41, 3.56, 3.71, 3.86, 4.01, 4.16, 4.31,
4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.91, 5.06, +5cm
ASUN Meet: * 5.05m 2014 Brett Squibbs, ETSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 74 Simpson, Scott FR Kennesaw Sta 4.46m 14-07.50 10
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XO XXX
2 # 139 Feknous, Issa SO New Jersey I 4.16m 13-07.75 8
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
PPP PPP O O XO O O XXX
3 # 145 Kong, Brandon FR New Jersey I 4.01m 13-01.75 6
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 4.16
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
4 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 3.86m 12-08.00 4
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01
PPP PPP PPP XO O XXX
5 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 3.71m 12-02.00 2
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86
PPP PPP O O XXX
-- # 144 Gould, Calvin JR New Jersey I NH
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 152 Nagotko, Brian FR New Jersey I NH
3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
Event 6 Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 7.74m 2005 Michael Acree, Troy
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 66 Jones, Tyler FR Kennesaw Sta 7.67m 0.9 25-02.00 10
FOUL(1.3) 7.67m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.8) 7.10m(0.2) 7.33m(1.8)
2 # 54 Akindele, Dayo JR Kennesaw Sta 7.50m 0.8 24-07.25 8
7.50m(0.8) 7.39m(2.6) FOUL(2.3)
3 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 7.00m 1.9 22-11.75 6
6.97m(2.5) 6.90m(3.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 7.00m(1.9)
4 # 55 Al-Khaliq, Qwazon SO Kennesaw Sta 6.88m 1.9 22-07.00 4
5.86m(0.8) 6.76m(4.9) 6.61m(1.1) 6.85m(1.6) 6.88m(1.9) FOUL(1.6)
5 # 91 Belloni, Brandon SO Lipscomb 6.51m 0.8 21-04.25 2
6.45m(1.3) 6.17m(0.1) FOUL(0.5) 6.45m(1.6) 6.51m(0.8) 6.40m(-1.2)
6 # 65 Joeaar, Karl FR Kennesaw Sta 6.45m 0.9 21-02.00 1
6.43m(0.7) 6.44m(2.1) 6.32m(-0.1) 6.45m(0.9) 6.45m(0.3) 6.43m(0.2)
7 # 132 Amponsah, Kwaku FR New Jersey I 6.42m 2.6 21-00.75
6.42m(2.6) 6.39m(0.2) 6.24m(3.3) FOUL(0.9) PASS PASS
8 # 217 Jahanfar, Ari FR Usc Upstate 6.19m 1.9 20-03.75
4.73m(2.5) 6.13m(1.0) 6.19m(1.9)
9 # 211 Bapoupeleh, Benja JR Usc Upstate 6.12m 2.3 20-01.00
6.12m(2.3) FOUL(3.3) 6.01m(0.8)
10 # 137 Chandler, Nasiem FR New Jersey I 6.00m 0.8 19-08.25
FOUL(0.5) 6.00m(0.8) 5.91m(1.9)
11 # 222 Middleton-Weaver, FR Usc Upstate 5.68m 2.0 18-07.75
5.46m(-0.5) 5.68m(2.0) FOUL(0.9)
-- # 147 McFarlande, Lamon FR New Jersey I FOUL
FOUL(1.2) PASS PASS
Event 11 Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 56.60m 2016 Kree Clark, JU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 41 Seldon, Nia SO Kennesaw Sta 54.84m 179-11 10
FOUL 49.65m 54.84m FOUL 50.47m 48.95m
2 # 9 Meeks, Sade FR Jacksonville 53.73m 176-03 8
FOUL FOUL 48.51m FOUL 51.62m 53.73m
3 # 1 Artis, Grace FR Jacksonville 48.90m 160-05 6
48.90m 47.19m 48.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 10 Parker, Noelle JR Jacksonville 45.26m 148-06 4
44.32m 45.26m FOUL 44.07m FOUL 44.76m
5 # 38 Pileckaite, Greta SR Kennesaw Sta 45.20m 148-03 2
43.40m 43.22m FOUL 45.20m 44.04m FOUL
6 # 4 Earwood, Erika FR Jacksonville 43.21m 141-09 1
FOUL FOUL 40.79m 42.92m 43.21m 39.22m
7 # 37 Mincey, Kiana SR Kennesaw Sta 37.41m 122-09
36.48m FOUL 36.33m 37.35m 37.41m 36.79m
8 # 129 Turner, Shannon JR New Jersey I 36.28m 119-00
FOUL 36.20m 36.28m
9 # 120 Marques, Vanessa SR New Jersey I 35.63m 116-11
35.63m 35.23m FOUL
10 # 196 Clyburn, Paris FR Usc Upstate 34.93m 114-07
FOUL 34.93m FOUL
11 # 114 Breaux, Kayla FR New Jersey I 34.39m 112-10
FOUL 34.39m FOUL
-- # 23 Douglas, Megan SO Kennesaw Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 16 Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 16.89m 2010 Joshua McNair, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 57 Blalock, Tyler FR Kennesaw Sta 15.84m 51-11.75 10
14.79m 15.56m 15.39m FOUL 15.37m 15.84m
2 # 70 McConville, Chuck JR Kennesaw Sta 15.70m 51-06.25 8
14.66m 14.24m 14.56m 14.69m 15.70m FOUL
3 # 71 McKune, Daniel SR Kennesaw Sta 14.40m 47-03.00 6
13.41m 13.79m 14.40m 13.78m 14.39m 14.14m
4 # 56 Anderson, Drew SO Kennesaw Sta 13.87m 45-06.25 4
13.15m 13.85m 13.55m 13.87m 13.54m 13.59m
5 # 63 Grady, Quan SO Kennesaw Sta 13.54m 44-05.25 2
FOUL FOUL 13.15m FOUL 13.54m 13.29m
6 # 210 Auguste, Tony FR Usc Upstate 13.32m 43-08.50 1
13.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 224 Mosley, Jaquille JR Usc Upstate 13.31m 43-08.00
12.93m 13.31m 12.85m 12.85m FOUL FOUL
8 # 140 Forrester, Willia JR New Jersey I 12.80m 42-00.00
FOUL 11.80m 12.80m
9 # 97 Hinkle, Kade SR Lipscomb 12.28m 40-03.50
12.28m 11.52m FOUL
10 # 130 Acanfora, Catello FR New Jersey I 11.88m 38-11.75
FOUL 11.21m 11.88m
11 # 233 Wallace, Tashaun FR Usc Upstate 11.54m 37-10.50
11.37m FOUL 11.54m
12 # 141 Gara, Sawyer JR New Jersey I 10.81m 35-05.75
10.33m FOUL 10.81m
Event 3 Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
2.46. 2.61. 2.76. 2.91. 3.06. 3.21. 3.36. 3.51. 3.66.
3.81. 3.96. 4.01. +5cm
ASUN Meet: * 4.00m 2012 Christina King, UNF
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 42 Sergeant, Erica JR Kennesaw Sta 4.01m* 13-01.75 10
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01 4.06 4.11
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O PPP XXX
2 # 173 Washburn, Louisa SO North Florid 3.96m 12-11.75 8
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
3 # 40 Rowan, Alicia SR Kennesaw Sta 3.66m 12-00.00 6
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXO O XXX
4 # 27 Hanegan, Katie FR Kennesaw Sta 3.36m 11-00.25 4
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
5 # 44 Smith, Jada FR Kennesaw Sta 2.91m 9-06.50 2
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06
O PPP XO XO XXX
6 # 46 Steele, Allison FR Kennesaw Sta 2.61m 8-06.75 1
2.46 2.61 2.76
XXO XO XXX
-- # 174 Woodruff, Sydney FR North Florid NH
2.46 2.61 2.76 2.91 3.06
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
-- # 124 Okada, Miku FR New Jersey I NH
2.46
XXX
Event 5 Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 6.32m 2006 Natasha Harvey, JU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 33 Johnson, De'Von SR Kennesaw Sta 6.07m -1.3 19-11.00 10
FOUL(0.3) 5.80m(-1.1) 5.93m(-0.9) 6.03m(-0.9) 6.07m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.5)
2 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 5.82m 1.4 19-01.25 8
4.14m(-2.1) 5.82m(1.4) 5.77m(-0.4) 5.73m(-1.1) 5.61m(-0.3) 5.53m(-1.0)
3 # 13 Sackor, Adja FR Jacksonville 5.74m -0.3 18-10.00 6
5.56m(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 5.63m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 5.74m(-0.3)
4 # 3 Bowald, Brittany JR Jacksonville 5.70m 0.4 18-08.50 4
5.39m(0.1) 5.70m(0.4) 5.57m(0.6) 5.42m(-0.4) 5.48m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
5 # 11 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 5.69m 0.8 18-08.00 2
5.50m(-1.1) 5.69m(0.8) 5.55m(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 5.44m(-0.1)
6 # 208 Uzor, Adanma FR Usc Upstate 5.51m 0.6 18-01.00 1
5.17m(0.5) 5.24m(0.7) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.51m(0.6) 5.43m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
7 # 49 Thomas, Ashley SO Kennesaw Sta 5.41m -0.9 17-09.00
5.38m(-2.3) 5.41m(-0.9) FOUL(0.8) 5.21m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 4.29m(-0.9)
8 # 206 Steele, Breondra SR Usc Upstate 5.25m -1.1 17-02.75
FOUL(-0.2) 5.25m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7)
9 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 5.14m 0.2 16-10.50
5.14m(0.2) 5.13m(0.4) 5.02m(-1.3)
10 # 15 Smith, Tiaona SR Jacksonville 5.14m -0.2 16-10.50
5.14m(-0.2) FOUL(0.1) 4.97m(-1.8)
11 # 200 Jackson, Keayra FR Usc Upstate 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 4.85m(0.9)
Event 15 Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 14.70m 2014 Samantha Turner, JU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 10 Parker, Noelle JR Jacksonville 14.47m 47-05.75 10
14.19m 14.35m 14.30m 13.87m 14.47m 14.06m
2 # 9 Meeks, Sade FR Jacksonville 14.35m 47-01.00 8
12.69m 14.35m 14.30m 13.78m 14.18m 13.65m
3 # 41 Seldon, Nia SO Kennesaw Sta 13.88m 45-06.50 6
13.12m FOUL 13.43m FOUL 13.60m 13.88m
4 # 26 Gray, Jordan JR Kennesaw Sta 13.61m 44-08.00 4
12.39m 13.61m 11.63m 12.69m 13.31m 13.21m
5 # 38 Pileckaite, Greta SR Kennesaw Sta 13.10m 42-11.75 2
13.10m FOUL FOUL 12.33m FOUL FOUL
6 # 4 Earwood, Erika FR Jacksonville 12.83m 42-01.25 1
12.83m 12.10m 12.01m 12.70m 12.13m 12.71m
7 # 23 Douglas, Megan SO Kennesaw Sta 12.19m 40-00.00
11.34m 11.95m FOUL 12.19m 10.76m FOUL
8 # 1 Artis, Grace FR Jacksonville 11.54m 37-10.50
10.91m 11.54m FOUL
9 # 129 Turner, Shannon JR New Jersey I 10.62m 34-10.25
10.33m 10.62m 10.13m
10 # 114 Breaux, Kayla FR New Jersey I 10.54m 34-07.00
9.16m 8.79m 10.54m
Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 9:58.93 2001 Jenn Feenstra, GSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 7 Marino, Caitlin SR Jacksonville 10:56.47 10
2 # 25 Farrell, Caitlyn JR Kennesaw Sta 11:02.94 8
3 # 85 Losito, Clare JR Lipscomb 11:08.27 6
4 # 160 Carpenter, Audrey JR North Florid 11:20.95 4
5 # 36 Meyer, Katie FR Kennesaw Sta 11:25.26 2
Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 9:09.85 2013 Adam Chase, ETSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 193 Timm, Fynn JR North Florid 9:12.87 10
2 # 95 Hampton, Chase SO Lipscomb 9:19.35 8
3 # 106 Rupp, Robert SO Lipscomb 9:20.28 6
4 # 179 Conder, Christian FR North Florid 9:43.58 4
5 # 112 Zabka, Mitch SR Lipscomb 10:00.66 2
6 # 157 Russell, Michael JR New Jersey I 10:23.08 1
-- # 187 Queyrou, Leo FR North Florid DNF
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance: Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
ASUN Meet: * 10.29 2013 Ifrish Alberg, ETSU
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 58 Bolden, Cameron SO Kennesaw Sta 10.61Q -0.6 2
2 # 64 Hewing, Jordan FR Kennesaw Sta 10.69Q +0.0 1
3 # 62 Diaz, Omar FR Kennesaw Sta 10.86Q +0.0 1
4 # 89 Amaar, Ahmed SO Lipscomb 10.90Q -0.6 2
5 # 226 Newell, Terry FR Usc Upstate 10.87Q +0.0 1
6 # 73 Nichols, Chandler SO Kennesaw Sta 10.97Q -0.6 2
7 # 102 Mason, Grant FR Lipscomb 10.93q +0.0 1
8 # 146 Leung, Daniel SR New Jersey I 11.05q +0.0 1
9 # 225 Nance, Antoine FR Usc Upstate 11.10q -0.6 2
10 # 132 Amponsah, Kwaku FR New Jersey I 11.15 -0.6 2
11 # 131 Agyen, Emmanuel SR New Jersey I 11.35 -0.6 2
12 # 150 Merdan, Ali SO New Jersey I 11.58 -0.6 2
-- # 222 Middleton-Weaver, FR Usc Upstate DNS +0.0 1
Event 39 Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 35:07.59 2011 Mackenzie Howe, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 167 Meyer, Eden SR North Florid 36:23.80 10
2 # 88 Sperry, Katie SR Lipscomb 37:09.03 8
3 # 80 Franklin, Avery SR Lipscomb 37:36.17 6
4 # 168 Meyer, Grace SR North Florid 37:52.36 4
5 # 79 Doucet, Bridgette JR Lipscomb 38:59.96 2
6 # 87 Marriott, Lindsey FR Lipscomb 39:49.75 1
7 # 204 Pierstorff, Kryst JR Usc Upstate 40:41.82
8 # 126 Raia, Cassandra FR New Jersey I 40:58.07
9 # 195 Chavez, Alicia SO Usc Upstate 42:42.25
Event 40 Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 30:16.81 2012 Gilbert Kemboi, Upst
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 134 Brancato, William SR New Jersey I 31:00.84 10
2 # 186 Perkins, Noah SO North Florid 31:14.99 8
3 # 94 Griffith, Silas FR Lipscomb 31:16.74 6
4 # 183 Leverone, Rob SO North Florid 31:43.27 4
5 # 92 Glogovsky, Owen SO Lipscomb 31:46.07 2
6 # 93 Green, John SO Lipscomb 32:59.79 1
7 # 108 Smith, Patrick FR Lipscomb 33:01.59
8 # 212 Coccia, Jacob SO Usc Upstate 33:39.70
9 # 142 Gill, Gerard SO New Jersey I 33:54.61
10 # 148 McGlew, Brian FR New Jersey I 34:07.89
11 # 178 Cashin, Matthew FR North Florid 34:10.14
12 # 213 Coccia, Jared SO Usc Upstate 35:08.35
-- # 67 Kennedy, Chase FR Kennesaw Sta DNF
-- # 100 Kachman, William SO Lipscomb DNF
Event 42 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 14.31 2016 Bilal Abdullah, KSU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 14.34 -0.9 931
2 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 15.76 -0.9 760
3 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 15.86 -0.9 749
4 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 17.36 -0.9 587
5 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 22.46 -0.9 181
Event 42 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 39.35m 2015 Kaarel Mangusson, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 42.86m* 140-07 723
42.86m 36.32m 38.31m
2 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 34.39m 112-10 551
33.78m 34.39m FOUL
3 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 33.75m 110-09 539
33.75m FOUL FOUL
4 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 23.41m 76-10 337
21.43m 23.41m 22.31m
5 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 21.34m 70-00 297
15.45m 19.92m 21.34m
Event 42 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 5.00m 2017 Joshua Mulder, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 4.00m 13-01.50 617
2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XXX
2 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 3.70m 12-01.50 535
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O PPP O PPP PPP XXX
3 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 3.50m 11-05.75 482
2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O PPP PPP PPP PPP XXX
4 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 2.70m 8-10.25 286
2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XO XO XXX
5 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 2.50m 8-02.50 242
2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60
O XO O XXO O XXX
Event 42 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 56.19m 2011 Matt Baum, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 50.07m 164-03 590
45.15m FOUL 50.07m
2 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 43.74m 143-06 497
43.74m FOUL 42.67m
3 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 40.75m 133-08 453
39.86m 39.09m 40.75m
4 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 34.10m 111-10 357
34.10m 30.43m 30.53m
5 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 29.97m 98-04 299
28.45m 29.97m 21.49m
Event 42 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 4:22.24 2013 Justin Howell, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 5:05.58 528
2 # 154 Penrod, Connor FR New Jersey I 5:06.23 524
3 # 156 Qureshi, Hamza FR New Jersey I 5:38.56 358
-- # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta DNF
-- # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta DNF
Event 41 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 6.15m 2008 Natasha Harvey, JU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 5.46m -0.9 17-11.00 688
4.98m(-1.5) 5.40m(-0.6) 5.46m(-0.9)
2 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 5.28m -0.3 17-04.00 637
4.96m(-1.4) 5.28m(-0.3) 5.02m(-0.9)
3 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 5.16m -1.7 16-11.25 603
FOUL FOUL 5.16m(-1.7)
4 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 5.15m -0.5 16-10.75 601
4.98m(-0.9) 5.00m(-0.4) 5.15m(-0.5)
5 # 22 Dew, Megan FR Kennesaw Sta 4.72m -1.4 15-06.00 485
4.72m(-1.4) FOUL 4.33m(-1.1)
6 # 115 Daramola, Esther SO New Jersey I 4.20m -1.2 13-09.50 355
4.20m(-1.2) FOUL 4.03m(-0.1)
Event 41 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 39.02m 2017 Jordan Grey, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 29.31m 96-02 464
25.60m 25.10m 29.31m
2 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 28.96m 95-00 457
24.56m FOUL 28.96m
3 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 27.63m 90-08 432
21.95m 25.01m 27.63m
4 # 115 Daramola, Esther SO New Jersey I 22.83m 74-11 342
22.83m 19.27m FOUL
5 # 22 Dew, Megan FR Kennesaw Sta 18.35m 60-02 258
13.11m 12.98m 18.35m
6 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 15.44m 50-08 205
15.44m 13.26m 14.83m
Event 41 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 2:24.86 2012 Katerina Vodova, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 22 Dew, Megan FR Kennesaw Sta 2:32.01 668
2 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 2:32.31 664
3 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 2:35.80 622
4 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 2:43.38 535
5 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 2:47.95 485
6 # 115 Daramola, Esther SO New Jersey I 3:11.95 262
Event 2 Men High Jump
=================================================================================
1.67, 1.72, 1.77, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12,
2.15, 2.18, +3cm
ASUN Meet: * 2.17m 2016 Andre Dorsey/Bobby Harris, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 181 Harris, Bobby JR North Florid 2.07m 6-09.50 10
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XO XXX
2 # 184 Lewis, Damian FR North Florid 1.92m 6-03.50 8
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97
PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XXX
3 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 1.87m 6-01.50 6
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
PPP PPP PPP O XO XXX
4 # 59 Bradford, Tariq SO Kennesaw Sta 1.87m 6-01.50 4
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92
PPP PPP XXO XO XO XXX
5 # 139 Feknous, Issa SO New Jersey I 1.82m 5-11.50 2
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
PPP O O O XXX
6 # 109 Snyder, Jacob FR Lipscomb 1.82m 5-11.50 1
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
7 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
PPP O XXX
Event 7 Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 12.91m 2016 Stormm Phillips, JU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 11 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 13.12m 3.2 43-00.50 10
FOUL 12.72m(2.7) 12.40m(0.5) 12.52m(1.0) FOUL 13.12m(3.2)
2 # 33 Johnson, De'Von SR Kennesaw Sta 12.79m 2.4 41-11.50 8
12.38m(0.9) 12.64m(2.0) 12.52m(0.6) 12.21m(+0.0) 12.79m(2.4) FOUL
3 # 3 Bowald, Brittany JR Jacksonville 12.40m 1.4 40-08.25 6
FOUL 12.17m(1.9) 12.40m(1.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 # 28 Henry, Da'Yona FR Kennesaw Sta 12.07m 1.7 39-07.25 4
FOUL 11.62m(1.8) 12.07m(1.7) FOUL FOUL 11.52m(1.0)
5 # 208 Uzor, Adanma FR Usc Upstate 11.84m 0.7 38-10.25 2
FOUL 11.40m(1.9) 11.74m(3.4) 11.31m(0.2) FOUL 11.84m(0.7)
6 # 15 Smith, Tiaona SR Jacksonville 11.75m 2.9 38-06.75 1
11.74m(1.8) FOUL 11.74m(1.6) FOUL 11.75m(2.9) 11.63m(1.4)
7 # 21 Chanase, Abigail SO Kennesaw Sta 11.47m 1.2 37-07.75
11.36m(1.1) FOUL 11.39m(0.6) FOUL 11.22m(1.0) 11.47m(1.2)
-- # 206 Steele, Breondra SR Usc Upstate FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- # 200 Jackson, Keayra FR Usc Upstate FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 9 Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 52.58m 2016 Kree Clark, JU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 23 Douglas, Megan SO Kennesaw Sta 46.59m 152-10 10
FOUL FOUL 44.69m 43.56m 42.06m 46.59m
2 # 30 Hudson, Jade FR Kennesaw Sta 39.67m 130-02 8
35.92m FOUL 37.50m 37.33m 39.67m 38.25m
3 # 9 Meeks, Sade FR Jacksonville 39.43m 129-04 6
FOUL 34.16m 39.43m 38.83m 29.77m FOUL
4 # 26 Gray, Jordan JR Kennesaw Sta 39.33m 129-00 4
28.74m 30.38m 37.66m 39.33m 30.50m 38.28m
5 # 10 Parker, Noelle JR Jacksonville 39.19m 128-07 2
35.98m 36.87m 36.15m 39.19m 38.30m 37.95m
6 # 38 Pileckaite, Greta SR Kennesaw Sta 38.90m 127-07 1
38.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 38.23m
7 # 37 Mincey, Kiana SR Kennesaw Sta 38.69m 126-11
38.25m 36.06m FOUL FOUL 38.69m FOUL
8 # 4 Earwood, Erika FR Jacksonville 35.56m 116-08
35.56m FOUL FOUL
9 # 196 Clyburn, Paris FR Usc Upstate 34.61m 113-06
34.61m FOUL FOUL
10 # 129 Turner, Shannon JR New Jersey I 31.58m 103-07
23.48m 27.95m 31.58m
11 # 114 Breaux, Kayla FR New Jersey I 23.69m 77-09
23.52m FOUL 23.69m
-- # 1 Artis, Grace FR Jacksonville FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 14 Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 64.28m 2008 Jerel Langley, GWU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 149 McNamara, Erick SR New Jersey I 54.69m 179-05 10
54.69m 52.51m 48.08m 46.96m 49.76m 50.72m
2 # 68 Lott, David SO Kennesaw Sta 51.95m 170-05 8
51.95m FOUL PASS 47.27m 49.01m FOUL
3 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 50.47m 165-07 6
46.42m FOUL 50.06m 49.14m 46.70m 50.47m
4 # 139 Feknous, Issa SO New Jersey I 49.64m 162-10 4
44.45m 44.28m 47.03m 45.78m 45.89m 49.64m
5 # 140 Forrester, Willia JR New Jersey I 48.31m 158-06 2
47.01m 48.31m PASS 47.32m PASS PASS
6 # 144 Gould, Calvin JR New Jersey I 47.34m 155-04 1
47.13m FOUL 45.48m FOUL 47.34m 44.88m
7 # 224 Mosley, Jaquille JR Usc Upstate 46.90m 153-10
46.90m 43.58m 45.04m 46.28m FOUL FOUL
8 # 69 Martin, Kyle FR Kennesaw Sta 45.38m 148-11
40.48m 45.38m FOUL
9 # 109 Snyder, Jacob FR Lipscomb 43.82m 143-09
36.07m 43.82m 38.20m
10 # 97 Hinkle, Kade SR Lipscomb 43.65m 143-02
43.65m 41.00m 42.71m
11 # 233 Wallace, Tashaun FR Usc Upstate 41.53m 136-03
32.72m FOUL 41.53m
12 # 141 Gara, Sawyer JR New Jersey I 36.92m 121-01
36.92m FOUL FOUL
13 # 96 Hassel, Michel FR Lipscomb 34.18m 112-02
34.18m FOUL FOUL
14 # 91 Belloni, Brandon SO Lipscomb 33.78m 110-10
33.78m FOUL FOUL
15 # 103 McLemore, Kindric FR Lipscomb 33.49m 109-10
33.49m FOUL 32.66m
Event 1 Women High Jump
=================================================================================
1.54, 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.78, 1.82, 1.85, +3cm
ASUN Meet: * 1.81m 2005 Ann Larsen, UCF
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 1.69m 5-06.50 10
1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.78 1.82
PPP PPP O XO PPP PPP XXX
2 # 175 Young, Alyssa SR North Florid 1.64m 5-04.50 8
1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP PPP XO XXX
3 # 13 Sackor, Adja FR Jacksonville 1.64m 5-04.50 6
1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXO XXX
4 # 206 Steele, Breondra SR Usc Upstate 1.59m 5-02.50 4
1.54 1.59 1.64
O O XXX
5 # 123 Nance, Sydne FR New Jersey I 1.59m 5-02.50 2
1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O XO PPP XXX
6 # 169 Newton, Khorri SO North Florid 1.59m 5-02.50 1
1.54 1.59 1.64
XO XXO XXX
7 # 34 Martin, Dominique SO Kennesaw Sta 1.59m 5-02.50
1.54 1.59 1.64
XXO XXO XXX
8 # 15 Smith, Tiaona SR Jacksonville 1.54m 5-00.50
1.54 1.59
O XXX
8 # 124 Okada, Miku FR New Jersey I 1.54m 5-00.50
1.54 1.59
O XXX
-- # 48 Tarvide, Julija SO Kennesaw Sta NH
1.54 1.59 1.64
PPP PPP XXX
Event 8 Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 15.72m 2013 Andre Dorsey, KSU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 # 55 Al-Khaliq, Qwazon SO Kennesaw Sta 14.85m 2.9 48-08.75 10
FOUL FOUL 14.85m(2.9) 14.81m(1.7) 13.84m(2.7) 13.52m(1.6)
2 # 65 Joeaar, Karl FR Kennesaw Sta 14.55m 1.5 47-09.00 8
14.22m(3.1) 14.22m(2.1) 14.39m(2.7) 14.22m(2.8) 14.55m(1.5) FOUL
3 # 59 Bradford, Tariq SO Kennesaw Sta 14.46m 2.4 47-05.25 6
14.46m(2.4) 13.82m(2.2) 14.36m(1.7) FOUL FOUL 14.34m(0.8)
4 # 66 Jones, Tyler FR Kennesaw Sta 14.40m 1.6 47-03.00 4
FOUL FOUL 14.40m(1.6) FOUL FOUL 14.18m(1.5)
5 # 211 Bapoupeleh, Benja JR Usc Upstate 13.45m 1.5 44-01.50 2
FOUL 13.27m(2.3) 13.45m(1.5) FOUL 12.23m(2.0) 13.07m(2.3)
6 # 217 Jahanfar, Ari FR Usc Upstate 13.38m 2.4 43-10.75 1
13.38m(2.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 137 Chandler, Nasiem FR New Jersey I 13.33m 0.9 43-09.00
12.59m(4.7) 13.01m(2.0) 13.30m(2.3) 12.43m(1.1) 12.92m(2.1) 13.33m(0.9)
-- # 147 McFarlande, Lamon FR New Jersey I FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- # 222 Middleton-Weaver, FR Usc Upstate DNS NWI
-- # 54 Akindele, Dayo JR Kennesaw Sta DNS NWI
Event 10 Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 53.11m 2017 Fabeon Tucker, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 56 Anderson, Drew SO Kennesaw Sta 49.67m 162-11 10
44.80m FOUL FOUL 49.67m FOUL FOUL
2 # 70 McConville, Chuck JR Kennesaw Sta 44.42m 145-09 8
42.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.42m FOUL
3 # 210 Auguste, Tony FR Usc Upstate 43.50m 142-08 6
35.10m 39.48m 40.17m 43.50m 41.38m 40.58m
4 # 97 Hinkle, Kade SR Lipscomb 41.77m 137-00 4
41.70m 40.87m 39.08m 41.77m 41.60m 41.62m
5 # 140 Forrester, Willia JR New Jersey I 40.12m 131-07 2
40.12m 32.14m FOUL 38.75m 39.92m 38.01m
6 # 141 Gara, Sawyer JR New Jersey I 39.93m 131-00 1
38.95m 39.93m 39.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 # 71 McKune, Daniel SR Kennesaw Sta 39.86m 130-09
FOUL 36.18m 39.86m FOUL 38.71m FOUL
8 # 224 Mosley, Jaquille JR Usc Upstate 38.37m 125-11
FOUL 35.77m 38.37m
9 # 214 Hatten, Bryson JR Usc Upstate 37.40m 122-08
33.56m 34.69m 37.40m
10 # 130 Acanfora, Catello FR New Jersey I 36.52m 119-10
FOUL FOUL 36.52m
11 # 233 Wallace, Tashaun FR Usc Upstate 36.38m 119-04
35.64m FOUL 36.38m
12 # 216 Hughes, Mackenzey FR Usc Upstate 35.20m 115-06
FOUL 35.05m 35.20m
13 # 63 Grady, Quan SO Kennesaw Sta 33.78m 110-10
31.43m FOUL 33.78m
-- # 57 Blalock, Tyler FR Kennesaw Sta FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 13 Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Take 7 to Final
ASUN Meet: * 49.42m 2016 Marija Bogavac, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 26 Gray, Jordan JR Kennesaw Sta 39.51m 129-07 10
37.33m 39.51m FOUL 37.89m 36.70m 38.23m
2 # 121 Mitchko, Alyssa SO New Jersey I 37.14m 121-10 8
37.14m 34.11m 36.68m 34.98m FOUL 34.25m
3 # 45 Starks, Alexis JR Kennesaw Sta 32.60m 106-11 6
27.33m 28.03m 32.60m 29.63m 28.19m 28.46m
4 # 11 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 31.51m 103-04 4
27.49m 30.01m 27.17m 31.34m 30.55m 31.51m
5 # 52 Whisby, Aliyah FR Kennesaw Sta 31.39m 103-00 2
FOUL 31.39m 22.78m 28.87m FOUL 26.55m
6 # 30 Hudson, Jade FR Kennesaw Sta 31.20m 102-04 1
29.29m 30.79m 29.23m 29.21m 31.20m 30.32m
7 # 120 Marques, Vanessa SR New Jersey I 27.53m 90-04
26.15m 26.94m FOUL FOUL 27.53m 26.87m
8 # 51 Watkins, Jessica SO Kennesaw Sta 25.33m 83-01
22.06m 25.33m 21.14m
9 # 15 Smith, Tiaona SR Jacksonville 25.32m 83-01
23.71m 24.18m 25.32m
10 # 129 Turner, Shannon JR New Jersey I 22.05m 72-04
20.91m 19.38m 22.05m
-- # 114 Breaux, Kayla FR New Jersey I DNS
Event 28 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 40.41 2012 ETSU, ETSU
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kennesaw State 'A' 40.14* 10
1) #73 Nichols, Chandler SO 2) #62 Diaz, Omar FR
3) #64 Hewing, Jordan FR 4) #58 Bolden, Cameron SO
2 Lipscomb 'A' 40.43 8
1) #102 Mason, Grant FR 2) #104 Newman, Wayne SR
3) #89 Amaar, Ahmed SO 4) #98 Imes, Jonathan FR
3 Usc Upstate 'A' 41.35 6
1) #226 Newell, Terry FR 2) #228 Saunders, Tanner JR
3) #232 Walker, Noah SO 4) #225 Nance, Antoine FR
4 New Jersey Institute 'A' 41.66 4
1) #131 Agyen, Emmanuel SR 2) #146 Leung, Daniel SR
3) #132 Amponsah, Kwaku FR 4) #137 Chandler, Nasiem FR
Event 27 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 44.63 2013 Kennesaw State, KSU
Davis, Whittle, White, Wood
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacksonville 'A' 45.43 10
1) #5 Guerra, Victoria JR 2) #14 Smiling, Shalah SO
3) #17 Williams, Pashen FR 4) #11 Phillips, Stormm SR
2 Kennesaw State 'A' 45.57 8
1) #43 Simpkins, Jirah SO 2) #39 Powell, Jocselyn SR
3) #32 Jackson, Destiny FR 4) #18 Andrews, Alex SO
3 Usc Upstate 'A' 46.03 6
1) #205 Smalls, Cierra FR 2) #198 Hill, Sarah FR
3) #200 Jackson, Keayra FR 4) #199 Holton, Kennedy SR
4 New Jersey Institute 'A' 49.58 4
1) #117 Garrett, Ayanna SO 2) #123 Nance, Sydne FR
3) #128 Roche, Partricia SR 4) #113 Boafo, Kristina FR
Event 34 Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 3:49.60 2014 Simeon Roberts, ETSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 191 Stahl, Tyler SR North Florid 3:50.25 10
2 # 185 Morken, Nick JR North Florid 3:50.29 8
3 # 193 Timm, Fynn JR North Florid 3:52.70 6
4 # 105 Poyner, Jacob SR Lipscomb 3:53.29 4
5 # 135 Budhu, Ryan SO New Jersey I 3:56.31 2
6 # 106 Rupp, Robert SO Lipscomb 3:57.10 1
7 # 95 Hampton, Chase SO Lipscomb 3:57.66
8 # 192 Sultanov, Sem SO North Florid 3:59.24
9 # 179 Conder, Christian FR North Florid 4:11.97
10 # 90 Beiler, Brody SO Lipscomb 4:14.38
Event 33 Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 4:18.08 2009 Heidi Dahl, ESTU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 6 Howell, Michelle SR Jacksonville 4:31.71 10
2 # 166 Jalon, Claudia SR North Florid 4:33.53 8
3 # 8 McUmber, Nora JR Jacksonville 4:42.35 6
4 # 7 Marino, Caitlin SR Jacksonville 4:47.47 4
5 # 84 Lahey, Grace FR Lipscomb 4:47.98 2
6 # 85 Losito, Clare JR Lipscomb 4:56.93 1
7 # 82 Humphrey, Haley SO Lipscomb 5:02.58
8 # 125 Patel, Roshni SO New Jersey I 5:03.78
9 # 116 Dicristina, Kelly FR New Jersey I 5:04.06
10 # 197 Davis, Mia FR Usc Upstate 5:04.62
11 # 127 Regan, Allison JR New Jersey I 5:12.77
Event 20 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 13.96 2012 Kendall Parks, KSU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 104 Newman, Wayne SR Lipscomb 13.82* 0.9 10
2 # 75 Williams, Paris SO Kennesaw Sta 13.89* 0.9 8
3 # 228 Saunders, Tanner JR Usc Upstate 14.49 0.9 6
4 # 66 Jones, Tyler FR Kennesaw Sta 14.68 0.9 4
5 # 232 Walker, Noah SO Usc Upstate 14.69 0.9 2
6 # 61 Davis, Amir FR Kennesaw Sta 14.79 0.9 1
7 # 223 Morton, Lonnie FR Usc Upstate 14.94 0.9
8 # 109 Snyder, Jacob FR Lipscomb 15.53 0.9
9 # 111 Wilkerson, Randol SO Lipscomb 16.17 0.9
Event 19 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 13.16 2013 Shanique Walker, JU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 39 Powell, Jocselyn SR Kennesaw Sta 13.23 2.0 10
2 # 199 Holton, Kennedy SR Usc Upstate 13.54 2.0 8
3 # 43 Simpkins, Jirah SO Kennesaw Sta 13.74 2.0 6
4 # 33 Johnson, De'Von SR Kennesaw Sta 13.98 2.0 4
5 # 35 McKinnon, Zakirra JR Kennesaw Sta 14.14 2.0 2
6 # 11 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville 14.16 2.0 1
7 # 29 High, Olympia FR Kennesaw Sta 14.53 2.0
8 # 164 Hirmer, Dakota FR North Florid 14.71 2.0
Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 47.00 2014 Jalil Braxton, KSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 98 Imes, Jonathan FR Lipscomb 47.60 10
2 # 180 Escobar, George SO North Florid 48.08 8
3 # 60 Canamare, Braden JR Kennesaw Sta 48.48 6
4 # 72 Milton, Montreal FR Kennesaw Sta 48.57 4
5 # 220 Livinus, Collins SO Usc Upstate 48.76 2
6 # 177 Alexander, Michae FR North Florid 49.46 1
7 # 143 Girock, Michael FR New Jersey I 49.97
8 # 227 Petty, Jalin FR Usc Upstate 51.00
9 # 219 Jones, Wendell SO Usc Upstate 51.05
Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 53.60 2013 Courtney Walker, JU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 17 Williams, Pashen FR Jacksonville 53.96 10
2 # 163 Grimes, Hallie SR North Florid 54.47 8
3 # 47 Street, Kamiyah FR Kennesaw Sta 54.72 6
4 # 24 Fant, Tionna FR Kennesaw Sta 54.94 4
5 # 50 Thomas, Dollitia SR Kennesaw Sta 55.02 2
6 # 32 Jackson, Destiny FR Kennesaw Sta 57.15 1
7 # 159 Brunson, Jennifer FR North Florid 58.61
8 # 123 Nance, Sydne FR New Jersey I 59.21
Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 10.29 2013 Ifrish Alberg, ETSU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 58 Bolden, Cameron SO Kennesaw Sta 10.37 0.8 10
2 # 64 Hewing, Jordan FR Kennesaw Sta 10.42 0.8 8
3 # 102 Mason, Grant FR Lipscomb 10.59 0.8 6
4 # 89 Amaar, Ahmed SO Lipscomb 10.63 0.8 4
5 # 62 Diaz, Omar FR Kennesaw Sta 10.66 0.8 2
6 # 225 Nance, Antoine FR Usc Upstate 10.72 0.8 1
7 # 226 Newell, Terry FR Usc Upstate 10.73 0.8
8 # 73 Nichols, Chandler SO Kennesaw Sta 10.77 0.8
9 # 146 Leung, Daniel SR New Jersey I 10.89 0.8
Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 11.25 1998 Tanya Lawerence, FIU
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 # 198 Hill, Sarah FR Usc Upstate 11.49 2.0 10
2 # 14 Smiling, Shalah SO Jacksonville 11.52 2.0 8
3 # 18 Andrews, Alex SO Kennesaw Sta 11.85 2.0 6
4 # 39 Powell, Jocselyn SR Kennesaw Sta 11.88 2.0 4
5 # 43 Simpkins, Jirah SO Kennesaw Sta 12.02 2.0 2
6 # 5 Guerra, Victoria JR Jacksonville 12.05 2.0 1
7 # 205 Smalls, Cierra FR Usc Upstate 12.12 2.0
8 # 77 Calvin, Tia FR Lipscomb 12.14 2.0
9 # 117 Garrett, Ayanna SO New Jersey I 12.44 2.0
Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 1:49.29 2013 Cameron Thomas, Upst
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 185 Morken, Nick JR North Florid 1:48.52* 2 10
2 # 110 Speer, Ryan JR Lipscomb 1:49.31 2 8
3 # 107 Schwind, Jonathan FR Lipscomb 1:50.61 2 6
4 # 188 Robin, Chris JR North Florid 1:53.33 2 4
5 # 182 James, Rayford SR North Florid 1:54.03 2 2
6 # 218 Jones, Dorian JR Usc Upstate 1:55.52 2 1
7 # 189 Rollins, Tyler FR North Florid 1:56.67 2
8 # 136 Camby, Gavin FR New Jersey I 1:58.46 1
9 # 138 Dasilva, Matthew FR New Jersey I 1:58.74 1
10 # 151 Miller, Benjamin FR New Jersey I 2:00.13 1
11 # 101 Loesch, Bryant SR Lipscomb 2:00.81 1
12 # 221 Mealing, Roman SR Usc Upstate 2:02.15 2
13 # 229 Schumacher, Derek SR Usc Upstate 2:03.36 1
-- # 90 Beiler, Brody SO Lipscomb DNS 2
Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 2:07.34 2015 Joyce Mattagliano, KSU
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 6 Howell, Michelle SR Jacksonville 2:08.36 2 10
2 # 176 Zeller, Skye SO North Florid 2:12.77 2 8
3 # 2 Assinzo, Mary Jea SO Jacksonville 2:13.30 2 6
4 # 171 Steele, Syd FR North Florid 2:13.78 2 4
5 # 165 Horsley, Harley SO North Florid 2:13.94 2 2
6 # 8 McUmber, Nora JR Jacksonville 2:16.39 2 1
7 # 203 Pedroza, Fatima SR Usc Upstate 2:20.82 2
8 # 85 Losito, Clare JR Lipscomb 2:21.36 1
9 # 170 Snape, Destiny FR North Florid 2:22.48 1
10 # 207 Thompson, Shamia JR Usc Upstate 2:24.06 1
11 # 86 Manoogian, Pari FR Lipscomb 2:24.34 2
12 # 84 Lahey, Grace FR Lipscomb 2:25.08 1
13 # 118 Jelley, Chloe SO New Jersey I 2:30.56 1
14 # 113 Boafo, Kristina FR New Jersey I 2:31.47 1
15 # 122 Moss, Rosa JR New Jersey I 2:32.05 1
16 # 119 Ling, Michelle JR New Jersey I 2:32.49 1
17 # 201 Jennette, Libby SR Usc Upstate 2:37.33 1
-- # 166 Jalon, Claudia SR North Florid DNS 2
Event 26 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 51.59 2016 Wayne Newman, Lipscomb
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 104 Newman, Wayne SR Lipscomb 51.28* 2 10
2 # 232 Walker, Noah SO Usc Upstate 51.71 2 8
3 # 228 Saunders, Tanner JR Usc Upstate 52.55 2 6
4 # 61 Davis, Amir FR Kennesaw Sta 53.55 2 4
5 # 153 Ortega, Alex JR New Jersey I 53.65 2 2
6 # 109 Snyder, Jacob FR Lipscomb 54.23 2 1
7 # 217 Jahanfar, Ari FR Usc Upstate 55.46 2
8 # 223 Morton, Lonnie FR Usc Upstate 56.22 2
9 # 111 Wilkerson, Randol SO Lipscomb 56.43 2
10 # 158 Spenser, Kadeem SO New Jersey I 57.10 1
11 # 133 Azevedo, Brian FR New Jersey I 58.02 1
12 # 155 Prasek, Chris SO New Jersey I 58.33 1
Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 58.52 2016 Jocselyn Powell, KSU
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 39 Powell, Jocselyn SR Kennesaw Sta 59.30 2 10
2 # 47 Street, Kamiyah FR Kennesaw Sta 1:00.47 2 8
3 # 172 Sullivan, Jade FR North Florid 1:02.70 2 6
4 # 50 Thomas, Dollitia SR Kennesaw Sta 1:02.85 2 4
5 # 29 High, Olympia FR Kennesaw Sta 1:03.96 1 2
6 # 35 McKinnon, Zakirra JR Kennesaw Sta 1:06.42 2 1
7 # 164 Hirmer, Dakota FR North Florid 1:06.59 1
8 # 128 Roche, Partricia SR New Jersey I 1:08.44 1
9 # 199 Holton, Kennedy SR Usc Upstate 1:11.07 2
-- # 12 Polimeno, Lauren FR Jacksonville DNS 2
Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 20.68 2013 Tucker Peabody, Lip
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 58 Bolden, Cameron SO Kennesaw Sta 20.97 2.1 2 10
2 # 64 Hewing, Jordan FR Kennesaw Sta 21.14 2.1 2 8
3 # 102 Mason, Grant FR Lipscomb 21.27 2.1 2 6
4 # 62 Diaz, Omar FR Kennesaw Sta 21.38 2.1 2 4
5 # 98 Imes, Jonathan FR Lipscomb 21.66 2.1 2 2
6 # 89 Amaar, Ahmed SO Lipscomb 21.68 2.1 2 1
7 # 177 Alexander, Michae FR North Florid 21.73 2.2 1
8 # 225 Nance, Antoine FR Usc Upstate 21.88 2.1 2
9 # 146 Leung, Daniel SR New Jersey I 22.13 2.2 1
10 # 132 Amponsah, Kwaku FR New Jersey I 22.34 2.2 1
11 # 220 Livinus, Collins SO Usc Upstate 22.46 2.2 1
12 # 73 Nichols, Chandler SO Kennesaw Sta 22.54 2.2 1
13 # 131 Agyen, Emmanuel SR New Jersey I 22.93 2.2 1
14 # 219 Jones, Wendell SO Usc Upstate 22.94 2.2 1
-- # 226 Newell, Terry FR Usc Upstate DNS 2.1 2
Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 22.99 1998 Tanya Lawerence, FIU
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 # 198 Hill, Sarah FR Usc Upstate 23.64 3.6 2 10
2 # 14 Smiling, Shalah SO Jacksonville 23.73 3.6 2 8
3 # 16 Toombs, Savyon FR Jacksonville 24.04 3.6 2 6
4 # 17 Williams, Pashen FR Jacksonville 24.39 3.6 2 4
5 # 24 Fant, Tionna FR Kennesaw Sta 24.44 3.6 2 2
6 # 32 Jackson, Destiny FR Kennesaw Sta 24.54 3.6 2 1
7 # 18 Andrews, Alex SO Kennesaw Sta 24.74 2.2 1
8 # 5 Guerra, Victoria JR Jacksonville 24.87 2.2 1
9 # 53 Williams, Aseneth SO Kennesaw Sta 25.06 3.6 2
10 # 77 Calvin, Tia FR Lipscomb 25.17 2.2 1
11 # 43 Simpkins, Jirah SO Kennesaw Sta 25.24 2.2 1
12 # 205 Smalls, Cierra FR Usc Upstate 25.47 3.6 2
13 # 200 Jackson, Keayra FR Usc Upstate 25.81 2.2 1
-- # 11 Phillips, Stormm SR Jacksonville DNS 2.2 1
Event 38 Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 14:36.13 2009 Kenneth Rotich, ETSU
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 191 Stahl, Tyler SR North Florid 14:56.07 10
2 # 186 Perkins, Noah SO North Florid 14:57.29 8
3 # 105 Poyner, Jacob SR Lipscomb 14:59.26 6
4 # 183 Leverone, Rob SO North Florid 15:03.29 4
5 # 94 Griffith, Silas FR Lipscomb 15:04.22 2
6 # 92 Glogovsky, Owen SO Lipscomb 15:05.50 1
7 # 99 Johnson, Kyle SO Lipscomb 15:05.53
8 # 134 Brancato, William SR New Jersey I 15:34.47
9 # 95 Hampton, Chase SO Lipscomb 15:42.96
10 # 218 Jones, Dorian JR Usc Upstate 16:20.69
11 # 212 Coccia, Jacob SO Usc Upstate 16:34.62
12 # 151 Miller, Benjamin FR New Jersey I 16:40.35
13 # 215 Hernandez, Abraha JR Usc Upstate 16:43.17
14 # 231 Tate, Cory SR Usc Upstate 16:46.04
15 # 213 Coccia, Jared SO Usc Upstate 17:20.23
-- # 148 McGlew, Brian FR New Jersey I DNS
-- # 157 Russell, Michael JR New Jersey I DNS
-- # 187 Queyrou, Leo FR North Florid DNS
Event 37 Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 16:21.96 2004 Heather Lee, Cam
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 76 Brenner, Courtney SO Lipscomb 16:39.03 10
2 # 81 Fritz, Julia JR Lipscomb 17:04.44 8
3 # 88 Sperry, Katie SR Lipscomb 17:32.76 6
4 # 160 Carpenter, Audrey JR North Florid 17:42.38 4
5 # 80 Franklin, Avery SR Lipscomb 17:52.06 2
6 # 25 Farrell, Caitlyn JR Kennesaw Sta 17:53.16 1
7 # 168 Meyer, Grace SR North Florid 18:03.35
8 # 161 Evans, Hannah FR North Florid 18:09.99
9 # 7 Marino, Caitlin SR Jacksonville 18:10.07
10 # 162 Golliher, Ciara FR North Florid 18:44.67
11 # 83 Kling, Haley FR Lipscomb 19:03.53
12 # 204 Pierstorff, Kryst JR Usc Upstate 19:17.54
13 # 126 Raia, Cassandra FR New Jersey I 19:30.11
14 # 209 Warren, Kelsey SR Usc Upstate 19:54.00
15 # 202 Jostes, Leah SR Usc Upstate 19:59.04
16 # 194 Bradshaw, Marcy FR Usc Upstate 20:01.48
17 # 195 Chavez, Alicia SO Usc Upstate 20:56.54
-- # 116 Dicristina, Kelly FR New Jersey I DNF
-- # 127 Regan, Allison JR New Jersey I DNS
-- # 167 Meyer, Eden SR North Florid DNS
Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 3:12.05 1998 Troy, Troy
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lipscomb 'A' 3:12.13 10
1) #104 Newman, Wayne SR 2) #110 Speer, Ryan JR
3) #107 Schwind, Jonathan FR 4) #98 Imes, Jonathan FR
2 Usc Upstate 'A' 3:13.74 8
1) #220 Livinus, Collins SO 2) #232 Walker, Noah SO
3) #227 Petty, Jalin FR 4) #228 Saunders, Tanner JR
3 New Jersey Institute 'A' 3:15.97 6
1) #153 Ortega, Alex JR 2) #150 Merdan, Ali SO
3) #146 Leung, Daniel SR 4) #135 Budhu, Ryan SO
4 Kennesaw State 'A' 3:16.72 4
1) #60 Canamare, Braden JR 2) #72 Milton, Montreal FR
3) #64 Hewing, Jordan FR 4) #58 Bolden, Cameron SO
5 North Florida 'A' 3:18.95 2
1) #190 Shaw, Spencer FR 2) #180 Escobar, George SO
3) #182 James, Rayford SR 4) #188 Robin, Chris JR
Event 29 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
ASUN Meet: * 3:40.69 2011 Jacksonville, JU
Freeman, Rolle, Davenport, Singleton
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacksonville 'A' 3:40.35* 10
1) #14 Smiling, Shalah SO 2) #16 Toombs, Savyon FR
3) #17 Williams, Pashen FR 4) #6 Howell, Michelle SR
2 Kennesaw State 'A' 3:42.40 8
1) #39 Powell, Jocselyn SR 2) #47 Street, Kamiyah FR
3) #50 Thomas, Dollitia SR 4) #24 Fant, Tionna FR
3 North Florida 'A' 3:43.56 6
1) #163 Grimes, Hallie SR 2) #172 Sullivan, Jade FR
3) #176 Zeller, Skye SO 4) #171 Steele, Syd FR
4 New Jersey Institute 'A' 4:03.80 4
1) #123 Nance, Sydne FR 2) #128 Roche, Partricia SR
3) #113 Boafo, Kristina FR 4) #117 Garrett, Ayanna SO
5 Lipscomb 'A' 4:16.67 2
1) #77 Calvin, Tia FR 2) #86 Manoogian, Pari FR
3) #84 Lahey, Grace FR 4) #85 Losito, Clare JR
Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kennesaw State 261 2) Jacksonville 190
3) North Florida 81 4) Lipscomb 54
5) USC Upstate 41 6) New Jersey Institute 19
Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kennesaw State 277 2) Lipscomb 128
3) North Florida 117 4) New Jersey Institute 67
5) USC Upstate 56
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·20100 views
History for Atlantic Sun Outdoor Championships
Show 9 more
Hashtags#atlantic-sun #a-sun #outdoor #track #field #conference-championships #outdoor-championships
|